2011 Top-10 Race Results: 71 wins to date!

Date

Race

Location

Place

Rider

Category


12/11/11 Exergy USGP of Cyclocross #8 Bend, OR 4th Cypress Gorry Junior
12/10/11 Exergy USGP of Cyclocross #7 Bend, OR 5th Cypress Gorry Junior
           
11/12/11 Exergy USGP of Cyclocross #5 Loiusville, KY 9th Cypress Gorry Junior
           
11/06/11 Cincy3 Harbin Park International Cincinnati, OH 3rd Cypress Gorry Junior
11/05/11 Cincy3 Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cincinnati, OH 5th Cypress Gorry Junior
           
10/22/11 Cycle-A-Cross the Globe Globe, AZ 1st Cypress Gorry Pro
           
10/16/11 Granogue Cross Day 2 Wilmington, DE 4th Cypress Gorry Junior
10/15/11 Granogue Cross Day 1 Wilmington, DE 4th Cypress Gorry Junior
           
10/09/11 USGP Cyclocross Day 2 Fort Collins, CO 5th Cypress Gorry Junior
10/08/11 USGP Cyclocross Day 1 Fort Collins, CO 5th Cypress Gorry Junior
           
09/17/11 Marathon National Championships Bend, OR 1st Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40-49
           
08/28/11 Bidwell Bump All Mountain Race Chico, CA 2nd Bobby Zidek Expert
           
08/23/11 Over the Hump XC Lake Irvine, CA 1st Zach Valdez Pro
08/21/11 Rim Nordic, XC Snowbird, CA 1st Zach Valdez Pro
08/20/11 USCS race #4 Corner Canyon Draper, UT 2nd Keegan Swenson Pro Open
08/20/11 Ekz Cup XC Eschenbach, Switzerland 7th Lucas Newcomb Junior 15/16
           
08/14/11 Snowbird Hill Climb Alta, UT 1st Keegan Swenson Open
08/14/11 Suisun Criterium Suisun City, CA 9th Charlie Schneider Pro 1/2
08/13/11 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Dunnigan, CA 6th Nick Kinney Cat 3
           
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 1st Will Curtis Pro
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 1st Tony Smith Junior Cat 1
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 1st Kate Courtney Junior Cat 1 Women
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 2nd Taylor Smith Junior Cat 1
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 2nd Sofia Hamilton Junior Cat 1 Women
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 3rd Max Houtzager Junior Cat 1
08/07/11 Howell Mountain Challenge Angwin, CA 4th Lucas Newcomb Junior Cat 1
           
07/31/11 Kirkwood Mountain Classic Super-D Kirkwood, CA 2nd Tony Smith Open
07/30/11 Kirkwood Mountain Classic XC Kirkwood, CA 1st Tony Smith Cat 1 19-24
           
07/25/11 Crankworx Enduro DH Kokanee, Canada 1st Max Houtzager Junior
           
07/24/11 2 Wheel Criterium Rohnert Park, CA 1st Cody Tapley Cat 3
07/24/11 2 Wheel Criterium Rohnert Park, CA 3rd Charlie Schneider Pro 1/2
           
07/23/11 Lake Sonoma XC Geyserville, CA 3rd Taylor Smith Pro
           
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 1st Helene Drumm Cat 1 40+ Women
07/17/11 National Championship STXC Sun Valley, ID 2nd Keegan Swenson Junior 15-18
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 2nd Bobby Zidek Junior 18 & Under
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 2nd Kate Courtney Junior Women U18
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 2nd Abbie Durkee Cat 1 Women Open
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 2nd Helene Drumm Cat 1 Women Open
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 3rd Victoria Yoham Junior Women U18
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 3rd Taylor Smith Junior 18 & Under
07/17/11 National Championship STXC Sun Valley, ID 4th Taylor Smith Junior 15-18
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 4th Mackinzie Stanley Junior Women U18
07/17/11 National Championship Super-D Sun Valley, ID 7th Max Houtzager Junior 18 & Under
07/17/11 National Championship STXC Sun Valley, ID 9th Sofia Hamilton Cat 1 Women Open
           
07/17/11 Colavita Grand Prix Santa Rosa, CA 2nd Cody Tapley Cat 3
07/17/11 Colavita Grand Prix Santa Rosa, CA 3rd Charlie Schneider Cat 2/3
           
07/16/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 1st Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40-44
07/16/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 1st Helene Drumm Cat 1 40-44 Women
07/16/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 1st Julia Violich Cat 1 45-49 Women
07/16/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 5th Abbie Durkee Cat 1 35-39 Women
           
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior 15/16
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 1st Kate Courtney Junior Women 15/16
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 2nd Keegan Swenson Junior 17/18
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 3rd Josie Nordrum Junior Women 15/16
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 3rd Sofia Hamilton Junior Women 17/18
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 4th Max Houtzager Junior 17/18
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 6th Taylor Smith Junior 17/18
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 6th Mackinzie Stanley Junior Women 17/18
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 7th Victoria Yoham Junior Women 17/18
07/15/11 National Championship XC Sun Valley, ID 10th Will Curtis U23
           
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 1st Max Houtzager Junior Expert
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 1st Kate Courtney Women Under 35
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 2nd Taylor Smith Junior Expert
07/09/11 Downieville Classic DH Downieville, CA 2nd Max Houtzager Junior Expert
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 3rd Lucas Newcomb Junior Expert
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 4th Abbie Durkee Women 35+
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 5th Eliel Anttila Junior Expert
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 7th Jonny Kaufman Junior Expert
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 7th Sofia Hamilton Women Under 35
07/09/11 Downieville Classic XC Downieville, CA 9th Mackinzie Stanley Women Under 35
           
07/04/11 Davis 4th of July Criterium Davis, CA 5th Cody Tapley Cat 3
           
07/03/11 World Cup #4 Monte Sainte Anne, Canada 5th Keegan Swenson Junior
           
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 1st Max Houtzager Cat 1 19-39
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 1st Taylor Smith Junior
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 1st Kate Courtney Junior Women
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 2nd Lucas Newcomb Junior
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 2nd Abbie Durkee Pro/Cat 1 Women
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 2nd Josie Nordrum Junior Women
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 2nd Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40+
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 3rd Will Curtis Pro
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 3rd Sofia Hamilton Junior Women
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 4th Will Patterson Pro
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 5th Nick Newcomb Pro
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 6th Eliel Anttile Junior
07/02/11 Peavine Challenge XC Reno, NV 7th Jonny Kaufman Junior
           
06/25/11 Utah State Championship Series #2 Park City, UT 1st Keegan Swenson Pro
06/25/11 Subaru Pro XCT Nordic Mtn., WI 3rd Max Houtzager Junior Cat 1
           
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 1st Helene Drumm Pro Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 2nd Taylor Smith Junior
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 2nd Kate Courtney Junior Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 2nd Abbie Durkee Expert Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 3rd Mackinzie Stanley Junior Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 4th Victoria Yoham Junior Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 4th Tony Smith Pro
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 4th Bobby Zidek Expert
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 5th Sofia Hamilton Pro Women
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 7th Eliel Anttila Junior
06/25/11 Annadel XC Santa Rosa, CA 7th Dario Fredrick Pro
           
06/19/11 Kenda Cup XC Final Big Bear, CA 1st Zach Valdez Pro
06/18/11 Ashland Challenge Super-D Ashland, OR 1st Max Houtzager Junior
06/17/11 Ashland Chainless Challenge Ashland, OR 1st Max Houtzager Junior
           
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 1st Tony Smith Cat 1 18-39
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 1st Kate Courtney Junior Women
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 1st Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40+ (& overall)
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 2nd Max Houtzager Cat 1 18-39
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 2nd Mackinzie Stanley Junior Women
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 2nd Eliel Anttila Junior Men
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 3rd Will Curtis Pro
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 3rd Sofia Hamilton Junior Women
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 4th Victoria Yoham Junior Women
06/12/11 Skyline MTB XC - Sierra Cup Napa, CA 4th Bobby Zidek Junior Men
           
06/11/11 Hotter than Habanero XC Colorado Springs 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior 15-18
           
06/05/11 Swiss Biker Cup Granichen, Swi 2nd Keegan Swenson Junior
06/04/11 US Cup Triple Crown Short Track Santa Ynez, CA 2nd Zach Valdez Pro
06/04/11 IC3 Dash for Cash Criterium Pleasanton, CA 4th Cody Tapley Cat 3
           
05/30/11 Memorial Day Criterium San Jose, CA 3rd Cody Tapley Cat 3
05/29/11 Mt. Hamilton Road Race San Jose, CA 8th Tony Smith Cat 3
           
05/22/11 Kenda Cup West #5 Big Bear, CA 2nd Zach Valdez Pro
05/21/11 Boggs Mountain Bash XC Cobb, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Women Open
05/21/11 Boggs Mountain Bash XC Cobb, CA 6th Riley Predum Pro
           
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior Varsity
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Varsity Girls
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 2nd Taylor Smith Varsity
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 2nd Jonny Kaufman Junior Varsity
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 3rd Sofia Hamilton Varsity Girls
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 4th Kate Courtney Varsity Girls
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 4th Max Houtzager Varsity
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 5th MacKinzie Stanley Varsity Girls
05/15/11 CA High School State Champs Los Olivos, CA 10th Eliel Anttila Varsity
           
05/14/11 Sundance Spin XC Soldier Hollow, UT 1st Keegan Swenson Pro Open
05/14/11 Modesto Criterium Modesto, CA 3rd Cody Tapley Pro 1-2-3
05/14/11 Modesto Road Race Modesto, CA 8th Charlie Schneider Pro 1/2
           
05/07/11 Rockhopper Classic XC Vacaville, CA 1st Sofia Hamilton Junior Women
05/07/11 Rockhopper Classic XC Vacaville, CA 1st Max Houtzager Junior Men
05/07/11 Rockhopper Classic XC Vacaville, CA 1st Dario Fredrick Pro/Cat 1
05/07/11 Rockhopper Classic XC Vacaville, CA 2nd Josie Nordrum Junior Women
           
05/07/11 PG&E Criterium Livermore, CA 1st Charlie Schneider Pro 1/2
05/07/11 Pittsburg Twilight Criterium Pittsburg, CA 3rd Alec Kassin Cat 3
           
05/01/11 Rabbit Valley Ralley XC Fruita, CO 1st Keegan Swenson Cat 1 Junior 15-18
04/30/11 Rabbit Valley Ralley TT Fruita, CO 2nd Keegan Swenson Cat 1 Junior 15-18
           
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior Varsity
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Varsity Girls
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 2nd Max Houtzager Varsity
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 2nd Kate Courtney Varsity Girls
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 3rd Sofia Hamilton Varsity Girls
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 3rd Jonny Kaufman Junior Varsity
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 5th MacKinzie Stanley Varsity Girls
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 6th Victoria Yoham Varsity Girls
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 6th Taylor Smith Varsity
05/01/11 NorCal High School MTB #4 Cobb, CA 7th Eliel Anttila Varsity
           
04/30/11 Wente Vinyards Road Race Livermore, CA 2nd Alec Kassin Cat 3
04/30/11 Lemurian Shasta Classic Wiskeytown, CA 5th Riley Predum Pro
           
04/24/11 Utah State Championship Series #1 Lambert Park, UT 1st Keegan Swenson Pro
04/23/11 Copperopolis Road Race Milton, CA 5th Lucas Newcomb Junior 15/16
           
04/16/11 Sea Otter Classic Road Race Monterey, CA 2nd Nick Newcomb Cat 3
04/16/11 Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race Monterey, CA 9th Eliel Anttila Cat 5
           
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 1st Keegan Swenson Cat 1 17/18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 1st Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40-44
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 1st Helene Drumm Cat 1 Women 40-49
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 2nd Tony Smith Cat 1 17/18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 2nd Lucas Newcomb Cat 1 15/16
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 3rd Max Houtzager Cat 1 17/18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 3rd Kate Courtney Cat 1 Women 15-18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 4th Sofia Hamilton Cat 1 Women 15-18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 4th Abbie Durkee Cat 1 Women 30-39
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 4th Julia Violich Cat 1 Women 40-49
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 5th Jonny Kaufman Cat 1 15/16
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 7th Mackinzie Stanley Cat 1 Women 15-18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 8th Josie Nordrum Cat 1 Women 15-18
04/15/11 Sea Otter Classic MTB XC Monterey, CA 9th Victoria Yoham Cat 1 Women 15-18
           
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior Varsity
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Varsity Girls
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 2nd Jonny Kaufman Junior Varsity
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 2nd Max Houtzager Varsity
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 2nd Sofia Hamilton Varsity Girls
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 3rd Kate Courtney Varsity Girls
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 4th Taylor Smith Varsity
04/10/11 NorCal High School MTB #3 Monterey, CA 10th Eliel Anttila Varsity
           
04/10/11 Napa Valley Dirt Classic Angwin, CA 2nd Tony Smith Pro
04/10/11 Napa Valley Dirt Classic Angwin, CA 2nd Abbie Durkee Cat 1 Women Open
           
04/04/11 Kenda Cup West #4 Riverside, CA 2nd Zach Valdez Pro
04/04/11 Apple Pie Criterium Santa Rosa, CA 4th Cody Tapley Cat 3
04/04/11 Apple Pie Criterium Santa Rosa, CA 8th Nick Kinney Cat 3
           
04/03/11 Cholla Challenge Intermountain Cup Hurricane, UT 4th Keegan Swenson Pro
           
03/27/11 Fontana ProXCT MTB XC Fontana, CA 1st Keegan Swenson Junior Cat 1
03/27/11 Fontana ProXCT MTB XC Fontana, CA 1st Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40-44
03/27/11 Fontana ProXCT MTB XC Fontana, CA 2nd Tony Smith Junior Cat 1
03/27/11 Fontana ProXCT MTB XC Fontana, CA 3rd Max Houtzager Junior Cat 1
03/27/11 Fontana ProXCT MTB XC Fontana, CA 6th Boby Zidek Junior Cat 1
           
03/27/11 San Dimas Stage Race - Overall San Dimas, CA 1st Nick Newcomb Cat 3
03/25/11 San Dimas Stage Race - TT San Dimas, CA 1st Nick Newcomb Cat 3
           
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 1st Sofia Hamilton Varsity Girls
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior Varsity
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Varsity Girls
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 2nd Kate Courtney Varsity Girls
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 2nd Jonny Kaufman Junior Varsity
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 3rd Taylor Smith Varsity
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 4th MacKinzie Stanley Varsity Girls
03/27/11 NorCal High School MTB #2 Monterey, CA 6th Victoria Yoham Varsity Girls
           
03/20/11 Keyesville Classic MTB STXC Keyesville, CA 3rd Will Patterson Pro
03/19/11 Keyesville Classic MTB XC Keyesville, CA 3rd Tony Smith Pro
03/20/11 Keyesville Classic Overall Keyesville, CA 4th Will Patterson Pro
03/19/11 Keyesville Classic MTB XC Keyesville, CA 7th Will Patterson Pro
03/19/11 Keyesville Classic MTB DH Keyesville, CA 10th Will Patterson Pro
           
03/13/11 Bonelli Park Pro XCT MTB XC San Dimas, CA 1st Keegan Swenson Junior Cat 1
03/13/11 Bonelli Park Pro XCT MTB XC San Dimas, CA 1st Dario Fredrick Cat 1 40-44
03/13/11 Bonelli Park Pro XCT MTB XC San Dimas, CA 2nd Tony Smith Junior Cat 1
03/13/11 Bonelli Park Pro XCT MTB STXC San Dimas, CA 10th Zach Valdez Pro
           
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 1st Max Houtzager Varsity
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior Varsity
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Varsity Girls
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 2nd Jonny Kaufman Junior Varsity
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 3rd Sofia Hamilton Varsity Girls
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 4th Taylor Smith Varsity
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 4th MacKinzie Stanley Varsity Girls
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 5th Kate Courtney Varsity Girls
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 7th Victoria Yoham Varsity Girls
03/13/11 NorCal High School MTB #1 Folsom, CA 8th Bobby Zidek Varsity
           
03/13/11 Madera Stage Race - Road Race Madera, CA 3rd Peter Nicholson Masters 35+ 1/2/3
03/13/11 Madera Stage Race - Overall GC Madera, CA 5th Alec Kassin Cat 3
03/13/11 Madera Stage Race - Road Race Madera, CA 6th Nick Newcomb Cat 3
03/13/11 Madera Stage Race - Road Race Madera, CA 8th Alec Kassin Cat 3
03/12/11 Madera Stage Race - TT Madera, CA 8th Alec Kassin Cat 3
           
03/12/11 UC Berkeley Road Race Crockett, CA 1st Will Patterson Collegiate B
           
03/06/11 UCSC Criterium Watsonville, CA 3rd Will Patterson Collegiate B
           
03/05/11 Lake Sonoma MTB XC Geyserville, CA 1st Tony Smith Pro
03/05/11 Lake Sonoma MTB XC Geyserville, CA 2nd Dario Fredrick Pro
03/05/11 Lake Sonoma MTB XC Geyserville, CA 1st Taylor Smith Expert Open
03/05/11 Lake Sonoma MTB XC Geyserville, CA 2nd Bobby Zidek Expert Open
03/05/11 Lake Sonoma MTB XC Geyserville, CA 10th Riley Predum Pro
           
03/05/11 Red Rock Rampage MTB XC St. George, UT 2nd Keegan Swenson Pro
           
03/05/11 Merco Criterium Merced, CA 4th Cody Tapley Cat 3
           
02/27/11 Sagebrush Safari Lake Morena, CA 1st Keegan Swenson Junior Cat 1
02/27/11 Sagebrush Safari Lake Morena, CA 4th Zach Valdez Pro
           
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 1st Max Hotzager Varsity
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 1st Lucas Newcomb Junior Varsity
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 1st Josie Nordrum Junior Varsity
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 2nd Taylor Smith Varsity
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 2nd Jonny Kaufman Junior Varsity
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 3rd Kate Courtney Varsity Girls
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 4th Bobby Zidek Varsity
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 4th Victoria Yoham Varsity Girls
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 5th MacKinzie Stanley Varsity Girls
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 6th Sofia Hamilton Varsity Girls
02/27/11 NorCal High School Prologue Folsom, CA 10th Sven Beer Varsity
           
02/27/11 Cal Poly Criterium Cal Poly, CA 3rd Will Curtis Collegiate B
02/26/11 Cal Poly Time Trial Cal Poly, CA 6th Nick Newcomb Collegiate A
           
02/21/11 Dinuba Criterium Dinuba, CA 8th Cody Tapley Cat 3
02/20/11 MTB Challenge #2 XC Folsom, CA 1st Riley Predum Pro
02/20/11 Pine Flat Road Race Piedra, CA 1st Nick Newcomb Cat 3
02/20/11 Pine Flat Road Race Piedra, CA 3rd Alec Kassin Cat 3
02/19/11 Cantua Creek Road Race Coalinga, CA 1st Alec Kassin Cat 3
           
02/13/11 UC Davis Criterium Davis, CA 4th Will Patterson Collegiate B
02/12/11 UC Davis Road Race Davis, CA 2nd Will Patterson Collegiate B
           
02/06/11 Cherry Pie Criterium Napa, CA 6th Will Patterson Cat 4
2010 Results>

2009 Results>
 

Whole AthleteDNA CyclingSpecialized - Whole Athlete

QuarqProBarEnduro Oakley

DZ NutsCrank BrosElemental HerbsOsmo Nutrition

Bungalow MunchRockTapeESI Grips